vs

Details

Date Time League Season
3 October 2026 13:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Titans2Loss
Archers4Win

Titans

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Bob Hall10080100
Melvyn Johnson2460001
Andy Burns1040001
Jon Gillespie1610001
Will Schafer-Peek3350100
Alex Pilbeam1250001

Archers

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Kevin Tunstall3140001
Dave Alder6450100
John Tyson3570100
Ian Underwood2110100
Scott Pryce1270001
Shannon McManus2270100
Score
19790
18810
Legs Won
2
4
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
4
2