vs

Details

Date Time League Season
3 October 2026 15:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Archers4Win
Renegades2Loss

Archers

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Kevin Tunstall12450100
Dave Alder1130001
John Tyson3690100
Ian Underwood1000001
Scott Pryce4050100
Shannon McManus1740100

Renegades

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Rick Cunningham230001
Vinnie Brown1150100
Alan Mepham2140001
Ian Jellis1950100
Abbey Balchin1700001
Leanne Tyson1400001
Score
24060
8570
Legs Won
4
2
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
2
4