vs

Details

Date Time League Season
3 October 2026 17:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Titans6Win
Chiefs0Loss

Titans

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Bob Hall10490100
Melvyn Johnson2190100
Andy Burns5010100
Jon Gillespie1560100
Will Schafer-Peek2530100
Alex Pilbeam1060100

Chiefs

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Damian Coates1530001
Rob Burton1850001
Colin Underwood1700001
Janet Burns860001
Hayley Tunstall2150001
Marty Rice760001
Score
22840
8850
Legs Won
6
0
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
0
6