vs

Details

Date Time League Season
4 October 2026 11:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Archers5Win
Avengers1Loss

Archers

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Kevin Tunstall10580100
Dave Alder6400100
John Tyson6040100
Ian Underwood2190001
Scott Pryce1940100
Shannon McManus2950100

Avengers

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Curt Driver460001
Tony Jenner1230001
Liam Hurley950001
Jamie Parker3310100
Steve Parker1180001
Riley MacDonald950001
Score
30100
8080
Legs Won
5
1
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
1
5