vs

Details

Date Time League Season
3 October 2026 10:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Horsemen4Win
Renegades2Loss

Horsemen

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Stu Mepham12560100
Terry Vallis2500001
James Whittle2940100
Sue Atkins2150001
Calvin Seymour2190100
David Armstrong2580100

Renegades

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Rick Cunningham1520001
Vinnie Brown3600100
Alan Mepham2400001
Ian Jellis2980100
Abbey Balchin1300001
Leanne Tyson1320001
Score
24920
13120
Legs Won
4
2
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
2
4