vs

Details

Date Time League Season
3 October 2026 17:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Archers3Drawn
Horsemen3Drawn

Archers

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Kevin Tunstall10020100
Dave Alder1270001
John Tyson7070100
Ian Underwood1620001
Scott Pryce1860001
Shannon McManus2740100

Horsemen

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Stu Mepham600001
Terry Vallis2060100
James Whittle200001
Sue Atkins1770100
Calvin Seymour3650100
David Armstrong1200001
Score
24580
9480
Legs Won
3
3
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
3
3