vs

Details

Date Time League Season
4 October 2026 10:00 Team Challenge 2026 2026

Venue

Hampshire Court Hotel & Spa

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Horsemen6Win
Chiefs0Loss

Horsemen

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Stu Mepham11340100
Terry Vallis2680100
James Whittle1960100
Sue Atkins2510100
Calvin Seymour2030100
David Armstrong1230100

Chiefs

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Damian Coates1270001
Rob Burton1010001
Colin Underwood1260001
Janet Burns2380001
Hayley Tunstall1490001
Marty Rice1120001
Score
21750
8530
Legs Won
6
0
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
0
6